Followers

Wednesday, 1 May 2013

the next plans?

Assalamu'alaikum readers :D

tadi after habis Entrepreneurship exam, me with some budak finance cerita pasal what our next plans are after we graduate next year. 

my plans? hmm... ambil degree? get married? start a business? working? 

after i finish my HND program this Dec 2013 i will firstly looking for a job in private sector, for sure. if i have enough savings i might start a business. 



if i feel like i wanna further my study, i would apply for degree program in ITB (i am a proud ITB-ian) or if ada opportunity overseas pun aku cuba apply jua. 



and yea, i don't mind getting married while masih study. daripada dok bekepit sana sini kalah laki bini, tantu kawin saja. haha. 



please, can i marry you?

LOL :p

my long term plan is definitely to do business sampai kudrat ku nda lagi mengizinkan hehe. 



k papai and selamat menunaikan solat Maghrib :)

6 comments:

  1. betul tu..elok kalau keje dulu. dah stabil kewangan dah boleh sambung degree atau nak kawin

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. hehe tapi fae x kisah kalo kahwin while masih study ^^

      Delete
  2. Cayok..cayok fae..strongly support for business...nanti bagi tau kita ya nak buat business apa...

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. thanks hehe fae memang suka business. okay tu (kalo ingat jugak nak bagitau) :p

      Delete

thanks for leaving your comment here :)