Followers

Wednesday, 24 October 2012

will you put on these slippers?

Assalamu'alaikum readers :D 

dah dinner? dah mandi? if belum, go eat then mandi and baru boleh read blog aku. muahaha :p nda ku sabar tunggu hari juma'at coz on friday nda kaja. yeah :D public holiday yo coz umat Islam sambut Eid Ul Adha ;) meaning 3 days off. double yeah :D 

hey, hey, wanna see something cool? :p 


photo credit: smashinglists


photo credit: echostain


photo credit: fashionhas


photo credit: weirdhut


photo credit: mamamia1984


photo credit: foodista


photo credit: foreignerinformosa


photo credit: loveitsomuch


photo credit : jurgita


photo credit: youdressweird


photo credit: theberry

creative eh urang2 yang design the slippers. actually there are few more designs which i find ermmm explicit? im not gonna share 'em here. the creativity luan lebih sudah.. well, i would love to have a pair of fan-shaped slippers. to cool my feet kekeke :p 

cakap pasal feet, kaki ku perlukan rehat yang cukup right now. tadi di office more than 5 times kot aku turun naik tangga uruskan itu ini "_" wrong timing bah aku pakai high wedges. tu pasal kaki ku meragam. 

right now im listening to 'I Need A Girl' by P.Diddy feat. Usher. bringing back old memories hehe. im growing up with lagu2 macam ane. back then belum ada fenomena lady gagak oops gaga lah. HAHA!

subuk-subuk ne jua --> weird door handles

No comments:

Post a Comment

thanks for leaving your comment here :)