Followers

Saturday, 20 October 2012

hahahaha day :p

Assalamu'alaikum readers :D 

how is your weekend so far? hope you guys are doing great. super great. i have a great hahahaha day with my cousin this morning :p oh man, i think we have the potential to become comedian. LOL. nah, i don't wanna be one anyway :p

btw to my fellow Bruneians yang suka KFC, check out the KFC notice below. hint: Zinger Double Down ;) jangan sedih okeh bila sudah liat the notice. ulalala~


okeh weather di luar mendung. tapi mendung nda bererti hujan, right? same to me lah yang always stress pikir pasal life problems tapi it doesn't mean aku always tayang muka stress. im a hahahaha type girl :p hidup untuk hahahaha :p ada masalah ketawa. if nda tahan nangis saja lah.. pastu ketawa. remember; for one problem there are more than one solutions. keep looking for the GOOD solutions. NEVER take a stupid short-cut solution when try to solve a problem. 

tadi morning my cousin and i went to ITB coz i wanna pay 2 months semester fee yang pending. hehe. fyi, im a red IC holder @ permanent resident. so study di university pun have to pay semester fee lah. the yellow IC holder @ Brunei citizen get almost everything FoC. so please be grateful ya.. jangan disia2kan elaun study yang government bagi. if nda mau bagi aku. wawawa :p

otw home tadi kami dua hahahaha saja :p macam2 yang direpekkan. we are both sleepy that's why kami gila2, mau hilangkan rasa ngantuk. LOL.

ulalala~ chow dulu.

No comments:

Post a Comment

thanks for leaving your comment here :)